Missing Classmates

If you know where these Classmates are please share our web address with them:
http://www.bradford58.com/
If you know the email address for any Classmate below you can click on the Classmate's name to quickly send an email invitation to our site.

Josephine Alia (Alfano)
Patricia Alisauskas (Cluey)
Marjorie Amundsen (Burns)
Calvin Anderson
Jean Anderson (Leino)
Kenneth Anderson
Rebecca Andrade (Stanley)
Liz Andrea
Richard Badgerow
Cynthia Bailey (Axelson)
James Baltes
Jim Balza
Kenneth Barengo
Louise Barker
John Baxter
Dorothy Berent (Bohleen)
Chuck Bernhardt
Lois Bezotte (Whalen)
Barb Biegler (Palen)
Dan Bird
Della Bisotti
Nancy Blackmon (Lierman)
Phyllis Bonofiglio
Tom Bonofiglio
Tom Bosman
Nadaene Bostetter (Loeffler)
Janet Bracegirdle (Gonya)
Pat Bradley (Sobol)
John Britnall
Jim Broughman
Barbara Bruce (VAN Lydegraf)
Beverly Buelow (Fridlington)
Gene Caira
Jack Caldwell
Pat Callahan
Dennis Capponi
Jim Carelli
Angeline Ceccarini
Don Ceilesh
Tom Cesario
Jim Chartier
Ron Christensen
Ron Christman
Jerry Christon
John Cibrario
Gail Clapham (Rennie)
Gloria Clement (Holmes)
Kathleen Colby (Hastings)
Cathy Coogan (Schwaiger)
Theresa Copen (Linn)
Kathy Coulter (Fowlkes)
Garrett Cox
Jane Crutcher
Bob d'Amore
Darlene Dase (Russo)
Hildur Davey (Hannsgen)
Carolyn DE Marco (Dykeman)
Wayne Dieck
Frances Dumesic (Karwatka)
Bob Durdik
Allen Eidsor
Larry Eppers
Gary Ervin
Wayne Eulenbach
Guy Falbo
Anita Farrone
Jim Feldt
Gretchen Fischbach (Wang)
Laura Fleming
Don Fosberg
Shirley Fox (Grimnes)
Olevia Franco (Downes)
Sandra Frank (Gedgaudas)
Jan Fredrickson (Gilbert)
Dorothy Froenzler (Exchange Student)
Delores Fumo (Lass)
Roger Gabrielson
Irene Garcia
Sue Garza (Macareno)
Bob Gehring
Elayne Gentes (Zapp)
Margaret Gerhardt (Roepke)
Ann Gersheski
Bob Gitzlaff
Sue Godlewski (Sartin)
Irene Goodwin (Mutter)
Susan Gregory
Judy Grevenow (Peden)
Joyce Grissom (Taylor)
Fred Grossenbach
Lucy Guerricci (La Fayette)
Dave Hamelink
Linda Hamilton (Rush)
Nancy Hamilton (Frederick)
Pat Harris (Corbett)
Richard Hassforth
Diana Haubrich
Mary Ann Hazen (Lang)
Joan Heckel (Buswell)
Arlene Heidi (Maxwell)
Pat Heinzman (Belotti)
Teddy Hepp (Griffin)
Joel Hervat
Donna Hillesland (Barber)
Linda Holderness (Barber)
Don Holman
Margaret Holt (Larson)
Pat Horn
Elton Hubbard
Nancy Ingrouille (Westman)
Rev. J. Robert Jacobsen
Arnold James
Gene Jaster
Charles Jeffery
Carol Jensen (Anderson)
Carol Jesperson
Hope Johnson (Veldhuizen)
Donna Julius
Jeanne Karabetsos (Nelson)
Sandy Karnes
Mary Kellum (Sauls)
Heinz Kepper
Joanne Kiffel (Vagnoni)
Mary Kirkeby (Clark)
Helga Klein (Lewan)
Sharon Knapp (Alfredson)
Charlotte Knautz
Diane Knoespel (Elder)
Joyce Kober (Holman)
Ken Kohlmeier
Bryon Kollman
Marilyn Kortum (Laubenstein)
Ron Koski
Marlene Kroll (Schackmuth)
Lois Krueger
Marita Krueger (Freitag)
John Krueser
Larry Krueser
Bonnie Kruse
Sheila Kuchera (Bentz)
Mary Kueny (Koenes)
Charles Kuklenski
Brigitte Kulschewski (Mack)
Don Kurklis
Tom La Dousa
Mary Ladvienka (Vena)
Kathy Langes (Mc Intyre)
John Larson
Bernie Latham
Donna Leonard (Coolidge)
Don Lichter
Rosemary Lichter (Moenssen)
Helen Lintz
Guy Locicero
Ethel Looker
Lynn Ludwig (Lundskow)
Lillian Luzar (Stone)
Jim Mac Cready
Jerry Maddox
Bonnie Mann (Raiter)
Theresa Marion (Junkerman)
Mimi Martell (Anderson)
Frances Maxwell
Steve Mc Cormick
Gene Mecozzi
Glenn Meier
John Merriam
Ray Michalek
Judy Michelen (Maegaard)
Ray Michetti
Peggy Michler (Taylor)
Marian Miletich
Caryl Milkowski (Margulies)
Judy Miller (Gaal)
Annette Mitchell (Cappaert)
Don Moenssen
Eunice Molgaard
Mary Molinaro (Bitzen)
Carol Montemurro
Glen Moore
Mary Morton (Gunther)
Ethel Mowery
Dan Munson
June Naekrsz (Tribur)
Eugene Neau
Ron Ness
John Nielsen
Pam Nielsen (Ryan)
Christine Noto
Sandra Nyberg (Thomas)
Judy Oberst
Judy O'Neil
Ken Otte
Diane Owsichek (Barncard)
Connie Pantos
Jack Parmentier
Delmar Paul
Larry Pearlman
Ron Pellegrino
Sam Pellicori
Sam Perri
Priscilla Pestka
Joe Petrouske
Thomas Phillips
Bill Pickos
Fritz Plous
Fay Posselt
Jim Presley
Dale Presterl
Roberta Principe
Frank Puidokas
Marilee Quilice (Lehmann)
Jeanne Raddatz (Wiersum)
Mary Ann Raduechel (Boyd)
Ron Raduechel
Dorothy Rasmussen (Partenheimer)
Roberta Regh
Robert Reh
Judy Rein (Miller)
Tammy Remus (Gillmore)
Peggy Reuter (Fisher)
Sam Ritacca
Marianne Ruberg (Eggert)
Rita Ruffalo (Haugh)
Rosemary Ruffalo (Slagoski)
Robert Runde
Rita Russo (Johnson)
Janice Sabin
Bob Sanderson
Nancy Sarzant (Duncan)
Dorothy Schmidt (Romanowski)
Judy Schmidt
Bob Schneider
Terry Schold
Art Schulkowsky
Marilyn Schuster (Houston)
Joan Seefeld (Gunn)
Juergen Seiffert
Ralph Serpe
Tony Serpe
Jan Seymour
Mary Ann Shable (Sather)
Beverly Shakus
Brnak Sharon (Pinno)
Sue Sitarz (Holm)
Peter Skovronsky
Audrey Sladek (Awtrey)
Joan Smestad (Reynolds)
Dean Stadel
Ed Stange
d'Lany Stecka
Ken Stein
Harold Sternberg
Pat Stevens (Balk)
Ron Straszewski
Linda Sturm (Burns)
Frank Summers
Carol Swan (Cavanaugh)
Richard Swartz
Gene Sylvester
Michael Szeliga
Jo Tarsitano (Pavlovic)
Millie Tarsitano (Michel)
Cletus Taylor
William Thomey
Jacob Thompson
Don Tianen
Joan Tower (Poole)
Dan Travanti
Guy D. Trecroci
Jerry Trecroci
Becky Tuff
Dale Uhlenberg
Robert Uzenas
Laura Vandenberg (Bistrick)
Tom Ventura
Jim Vozar
Marianna Wade (Matteucci)
Ron Wadham
Barbara Wagner
Joan Wagner (Stuehn)
Janet Waldron (Elsinga)
Brad Weinstock
Arlene Weiss (Andersen)
Gail Wenman (Cook)
Horst Werk
Judy Whiteside (Hoferitza)
Ron Wienke
Carole Wiersum (Pederson)
Chuck Wiersum
Wayne Wiersum
Kathy Wierzbecki (Johnson)
Richard Windorf
Allen Wohlgemuth
Barbara Wolfe
Frank Wolfe
Margaret Young
Mary Zalubowski (Manning)
Steve Zamsky
Richard Zimmerman
Bob Zoring
Patricia Zuhde
Pat Zuzinec